MEIGS MIDDLE SCHOOL

BUS  139
  6:37 Brooks St & Hwy 98 Playground Hotel
  6:23 Chicago Ave & lst St
  6:40 Chicago Ave & Oak St
  6:41 Chicago Ave & Third St
  6:42 Magnolia Ave at #33
  6:45 Iowa Dr & California Dr
  6:46 Nebraska Ave & Texas St
  6:47 Nebraska Ave & Hughes St
  6:55 Unload at Meigs Middle School

BUS  142
  6:40 Highway Ave & Patton Dr
  6:41 Beachview Dr & Highway Ave
  6:42 Beachview Dr at # 233
  6:43 Beachview Dr & Marshall Dr
  6:44 Beachview Dr & Patton Dr
  6:45 Middle Drive & 1st Street
  6:46 Middle Drive & 2nd Street
  6:47 Middle Drive & 3rd Street
  6:54 Unload at Meigs Middle School

BUS  155
  6:25 Shalimar Point at Guard House
  6:30 Shalimar Lane at #2915
  6:33 Masters Dr at #924
  6:34 Masters Dr at #890
  6:35 Masters Dr at #857
  6:38 Sunrise Dr & Lake Shore Dr
  6:39 Lake Shore Dr & Senner Ct
  6:40 Blvd of Champions & Arnold Palmer
  6:42 Blvd of Champions & Lee Trivino Ct
  6:43 Blvd of Champions & Gary Player Lane
  6:44 Meigs Dr & Dogwood Lane
  6:50 Unload at Meigs Middle School

BUS  158
  6:40 Loblolly & Mayhaw
  6:42 Loblolly & & Titi Circle
  6:43 Loblolly & & Sweet Bay
  6:44 Loblolly & & White Oak Circle
  6:55 Unload at Meigs Middle School

BUS  160
  6:32 Ferry Rd at Docie Bas Recreation Ctr
  6:33 Kepner Dr & Okaloosa Rd
  6:34 Gardner Dr & Osborn Dr
  6:35 Osborne Dr & Bay Dr
  6:36 Bay Dr & Okaloosa Rd
  6:38 Bay Dr at #4 N.E.
  6:39 Hollywood Blvd & Choctawhatchee Rd
  6:40 Hollywood Blvd at # 331
  6:50 Unload at Meigs Middle School

BUS  173
  6:25 Sunset Lane & Sharlyn Dr
  6:26 Hillcrest Ave & Longwood Dr
  6:27 Wimbledon Way & Paradise Point Rd
  6:28 Marlborough Rd & Sherwood Dr
  6:29 Sherwood Dr & Poquito Rd
  6:30 Poquito Rd & Walnut W
  6:31 Japonica Ave & Evergreen
  6:32 Poquito Ave & Hickory E
  6:33 Poquito Ave & Poplar W
  6:34 Poquito Ave & Magnolia
  6:50 Unload at Meigs Middle School

BUS  211
  6:36 Hughes St & Oregon Dr
  6:38 Ferry Rd at #105
  6:39 Suddeth & Burger Place
  6:40 Sudduth Circle & Edwards Lane # 1
  6:41 Sudduth Circle & Edwards Lane # 2
  6:42 Yacht Club Dr & Ferry Rd.
  6:45 Yacht Club Dr & Oregon Dr
  6:50 Unload at Meigs Middle School

BUS  212
  6:30 Lake Lorraine Cir & Pebble Beach Dr N
  6:31 Lake Lorraine Cir & Pinehurst Dr W
  6:32 Lake Lorraine Cir & Palm Spring Ct
  6:33 Lake Lorraine Cir & Pinehurst Dr E
  6:34 Lake Lorraine Cir & Pebble Beach Dr S
  6:37 Country Club Rd at # 3
  6:38 Country Club Rd at # 19
  6:39 Country Club Rd at Bay Cove
  6:40 Country Club Rd at # 63
  6:50 Unload at Meigs Middle School

BUS 91-9
  6:35 Anastasia Dr & Waynell Cir
  6:37 Waynell Cir & Elliott Rd.
  6:35 Elliott Rd & Anastasia Dr.
  6:36 Hood Ave & Brooks St.
  6:37 Walkedge Dr & Brooks St.
  6:38 Elliott Rd & Pryor Rd.
  6:39 Pryor Rd & Shore Dr
  6:40 Wheeler St & Okahatchee Cir
  6:50 Unload at Meigs Middle School

BUS 95-15
  6:26 Highland Drive at # 40
  6:28 Carson Dr & Nicholson St
  6:30 Harbeson & Bob-O-Link St
  6:31 McGriff St & Carson Dr
  6:33 Carson Dr & Lou Ct
  6:34 Third St & Methodist Ave
  6:36 Third St & Shell St
  6:36 Ranger St & 4th Ave
  6:40 Ed Brown St & Buchanan St
  6:50 Unload at Meigs Middle School