MARY ESTHER ELEMENTARY

BUS  157
  8:00 Pinewood Terrace & Echo Circle
  8:01 Echo Circle & Pinemoss at #345
  8:02 Echo Circle & Slash Pine Ct
  8:03 Echo Circle & Echo Circle
  8:04 Echo Circle & LongLeaf Dr
  8:05 Echo Circle & Shortleaf Dr
  8:06 Echo Circle & Softwood Dr
  8:07 Echo Circle & Pine Cone Dr.
  8:08 Echo Circle & Pinedale Way
  8:15 Unload at Mary Esther Elementary School

BUS  163
  8:00 Lovejoy Rd at Cypress St
  8:01 Academe Day Kare on Anchors St
  8:03 Hurlburt Arms Apts Forsman Circle
  8:09 Unload at Mary Esther Elementary School

BUS  168
  8:03 Brewer Cir & Crestwood St
  8:04 Brewer Cir at mailbox #169
  8:05 Brewer Cir at mailbox #153
  8:06 Crestwood St & Miramar Dr
  8:07 Miramar Dr & Marcia Dr
  8:08 Marcia Dr & Marcia Cir
  8:10 Miracle Strip Pkwy & Kingston Ct
  8:15 Unload at Mary Esther Elementary School

BUS  179
  8:01 Park Dr & Gapcreek Dr
  8:02 Gapcreek Dr & Pine St
  8:03 Woodbine Circle & Knollwood Way
  8:04 Woodbine Circle & Homewood Dr.
  8:05 Homewood Dr & Jonquil Ave
  8:09 Bryn Aythn Blvd & Shrewsbury Rd
  8:10 Shrewsbury Rd & Hollywood Blvd
  8:15 Unload at Mary Esther Elementary School

BUS  194
  8:00 Overstreet & North St
  8:02 North St & Pryor Dr
  8:03 Pryor Dr & Overstreet Dr
  8:04 Pryor Dr & Kohler Dr
  8:05 Mary Esther Dr at #43
  8:06 Mary Esther Dr at Ball Park
  8:07 Kohler Dr at Mary Esther Dr
  8:08 Mary Esther Dr at #7
  8:09 Hwy 98 at 411
  8:13 Hwy 98 at Cedars Condos
  8:15 Unload at Mary Esther Elementary School

BUS  204
  8:00 Anderson Dr at #220
  8:01 North Lorraine Dr & Annabelle Dr
  8:02 North Lorraine Dr & West Lorraine Dr
  8:03 South Lorraine Dr & Gregory St
  8:06 Winfield Way & Windale Rd
  8:07 Scottsdale Dr & Scottsdale Ct
  8:08 Scottsdale Dr at # 159
  8:15 Unload at Mary Esther Elementary School

BUS 91-10
  8:06 Bryn Mawr Blvd & Cornwall Terrace
  8:09 Bryn Mawr Blvd & Bryn Athyn Blvd
  8:10 Bryn Mawr Blvd & Stonehenge Dr
  8:12 Argyle Ct & Avon Lane (North)
  8:13 Argyle Ct & Avon Lane (South)
  8:14 Bryn Mawr Blvd & Hollywood Blvd
  8:15 Unload at Mary Esther Elementary School

BUS 95-14
  8:00 Elliott Rd at Brian Cir
  8:01 Elliott Rd at # 205
  8:02 Elliott Rd at # 244
  8:04 Elliott Rd at #340
  8:05 Elliott Rd at #380
  8:06 Angela Lane & Emory St
  8:07 Emory St & Dawn Ln
  8:08 Dawn Lane & Leslie Ct.
  8:09 Brian Circle & Page Bacon Rd
  8:10 Page Bacon Rd & Ruby Circle
  8:11 Page Bacon Rd at Blue Townhouses
  8:15 Unload at Mary Esther Elementary School